Sommer Fibre Patch Cable LC/LC Multimode 50/125 micrometres 0.5m

Availability: Backorder

SKU
547390
  • Sommer Fibre Patch Cable LC/LC Multimode 50/125 micrometres 0.5m.
  • A fibre patch cable 50/125 micrometres | LC duplex / LC duplex | Multimode.
Our price £10.99 £9.16
- +

Sommer Fibre Patch Cable LC/LC Multimode 50/125 micrometres 0.5m


Fibre patch cable 50/125 micrometres | LC duplex / LC duplex | Multimode

 

Technical Data:

  • Application: Fiber patch cable
  • Core (fibre): 50 µm
  • Cladding (fiber): 125 µm
  • Additional Function: Multimode
  • Type: LC
  • Type (detailed): LC duplex
More Information
Choose Your Cable Length 50cm