Price match offer by Studiospares

Price Match

Excellent support and technical sales team

Excellent Support

We are rated 9.5 on Trustpilot

Rated 9.5 / 10

Free delivery over £149

Free Express Delivery Over £99 (exclusions apply)

Finance options

Finance Options

  1. Home
  2. Cables & Leads
  3. Cable - Other
  4. Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 800m Loose Tactical Single Mode NK04S-A-0-800
Alternative Image

Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 800m Loose Tactical Single Mode NK04S-A-0-800

Product Code: 512020

4 Fibre Multi Mode Cable with shuttered QUAD with deployable reel - custom length up to 800m.

Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 800m Loose Tactical Single Mode NK04S-A-0-800 £4,299.00 (INC VAT)
Quantity
Not in stock, but available to order
Add to Basket Add to Wishlist Print
Email Me When Back In Stock
Check out Finance Options here

Delivery Icon

Price Match

We'll match or beat any price

Price Icon

Free Delivery

On Orders over £99 (INC VAT)

  • Description
  • Reviews

Neutrik OpticalConQuad 800m Loose Tactical Single Mode (Part number: NK04S-A-0-800)


4 Fibre Multi Mode Cable with shuttered QUAD with deployable reel - custom length up to 800m

  • opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors
  • Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition
  • 4 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable
  • Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket
  • Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism
  • Easy to clean, no special tools required
Customer Reviews

There are no product reviews for this product, why not submit one?